Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400015/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)7NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3
15400075/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3Parma Heights (PH)4NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13
15400095/29/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)10Brunswick (Black)8Updated
15400475/31/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)16NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)1
15400166/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (White)19NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5
15400176/3/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)ForfeitSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)WinUpdated
15400236/8/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)6NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)4
15400296/10/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed
15400426/12/20268:00 PM10:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)18Updated
15400496/14/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400336/15/20266:15 PM8:15 PMMonSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)7Updated
15400566/19/20266:15 PM8:00 PMFriSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)0SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)7
15400436/22/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed
15400466/24/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12
15400516/25/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)Postponed
15400536/27/20269:00 AM11:00 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)9NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5Updated
15400626/28/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)11
15400546/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)9
15400607/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13Updated