Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > Brunswick (Black)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · Brunswick (Black)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400095/29/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)10Brunswick (Black)8Updated
15400125/30/20268:15 PM10:15 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraBrunswick (Black)6Brunswick (Blue)15
15400136/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraParma Heights (PH)5Brunswick (Black)15
15400226/5/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Black)5SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)10
15400256/9/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12Brunswick (Black)7
15400286/10/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Black)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)15
15400376/17/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraBrunswick (White)16Brunswick (Black)11