Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400025/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)7
15400055/27/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)7
15400065/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)24SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)3Updated
15400485/31/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3
15400156/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14
15400206/4/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)10
15400236/8/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)6NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)4
15400316/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14Parma Heights (PH)4Updated
15400426/12/20268:00 PM10:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)18Updated
15400496/14/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400366/16/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)11NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)1
15400406/19/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)6Brunswick (White)11Updated
15400446/22/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400456/24/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)5NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)2
15400526/25/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400636/28/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)WinNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Forfeit
15400546/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)9
15400617/1/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3