Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400045/26/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9
15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5
15400176/3/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)ForfeitSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)WinUpdated
15400186/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)24Parma Heights (PH)3
15400256/9/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12Brunswick (Black)7
15400326/11/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4
15400366/16/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)11NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)1
15400386/17/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Blue)19SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4
15400566/19/20266:15 PM8:00 PMFriSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)0SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)7