Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400025/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)7
15400045/26/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9
15400115/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)13Brunswick (White)7
15400485/31/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3
15400156/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14
15400196/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8
15400266/9/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4Updated
15400286/10/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Black)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)15
15400416/12/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)3Updated
15400506/14/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)Postponed
15400356/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3
15400436/22/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed
15400466/24/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12
15400516/25/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)Postponed
15400626/28/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)11
15400556/30/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9
15400607/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13Updated