Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Tuesday, May 19, 2026

 15400015/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)7NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3
 15400025/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)7

Date: Tuesday, May 26, 2026

 15400035/26/20266:00 PM8:00 PMRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)20Parma Heights (PH)0Updated
 15400045/26/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9

Date: Wednesday, May 27, 2026

 15400055/27/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)7

Date: Thursday, May 28, 2026

 15400065/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)24SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)3Updated
 15400075/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Parma Heights (PH)4NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13
 15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5

Date: Friday, May 29, 2026

 15400095/29/20266:00 PM8:00 PMBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)10Brunswick (Black)8Updated
 15400105/29/20266:15 PM8:15 PMGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)1SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)16

Date: Saturday, May 30, 2026

 15400115/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)13Brunswick (White)7
 15400125/30/20268:15 PM10:15 PMGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraBrunswick (Black)6Brunswick (Blue)15

Date: Sunday, May 31, 2026

 15400475/31/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)16NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)1
 15400485/31/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3

Date: Monday, June 1, 2026

 15400136/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraParma Heights (PH)5Brunswick (Black)15

Date: Tuesday, June 2, 2026

 15400146/2/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)19Brunswick (Blue)8
 15400156/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14
 15400166/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (White)19NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5

Date: Wednesday, June 3, 2026

 15400176/3/20266:15 PM8:15 PMSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)ForfeitSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)WinUpdated

Date: Thursday, June 4, 2026

 15400186/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)24Parma Heights (PH)3
 15400196/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8
 15400206/4/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)10

Date: Friday, June 5, 2026

 15400216/5/20266:00 PM8:00 PMBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)23Brunswick (White)4Updated
 15400226/5/20266:15 PM8:15 PMGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Black)5SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)10

Date: Monday, June 8, 2026

 15400236/8/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)6NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)4
 15400246/8/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)1NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6

Date: Tuesday, June 9, 2026

 15400256/9/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12Brunswick (Black)7
 15400266/9/20266:15 PM8:15 PMSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4Updated
 15400276/9/20268:15 PM10:15 PMGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraParma Heights (PH)9Brunswick (White)10

Date: Wednesday, June 10, 2026

 15400286/10/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Black)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)15
 15400296/10/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed

Date: Thursday, June 11, 2026

 15400306/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Brunswick (Blue)4Updated
 15400316/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14Parma Heights (PH)4Updated
 15400326/11/20266:15 PM8:15 PMGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4

Date: Friday, June 12, 2026

 15400416/12/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)3Updated
 15400426/12/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)18Updated

Date: Sunday, June 14, 2026

 15400496/14/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
 15400506/14/20268:00 PM9:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)Postponed

Date: Monday, June 15, 2026

 15400336/15/20266:15 PM8:15 PMSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)7Updated

Date: Tuesday, June 16, 2026

 15400346/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMNot AssignedParma Heights (PH)4Brunswick (Blue)17
 15400356/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3
 15400366/16/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)11NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)1

Date: Wednesday, June 17, 2026

 15400376/17/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraBrunswick (White)16Brunswick (Black)11
 15400386/17/20266:15 PM8:15 PMGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Blue)19SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4

Date: Thursday, June 18, 2026

 15400396/18/20266:00 PM8:00 PMGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)NAParma Heights (PH)NA

Date: Friday, June 19, 2026

 15400406/19/20266:00 PM8:00 PMBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)6Brunswick (White)11Updated
 15400566/19/20266:15 PM8:00 PMSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)0SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)7

Date: Monday, June 22, 2026

 15400436/22/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed
 15400446/22/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed

Date: Wednesday, June 24, 2026

 15400456/24/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)5NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)2
 15400466/24/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12

Date: Thursday, June 25, 2026

 15400516/25/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)Postponed
 15400526/25/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed

Date: Saturday, June 27, 2026

 15400536/27/20269:00 AM11:00 AMYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)9NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5Updated

Date: Sunday, June 28, 2026

 15400626/28/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)11
 15400636/28/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)WinNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Forfeit

Date: Tuesday, June 30, 2026

 15400546/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)9
 15400556/30/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9

Date: Wednesday, July 1, 2026

 15400607/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13Updated
 15400617/1/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3

Date: Monday, July 13, 2026

 15400577/13/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Guaranteed 4thNAGuaranteed 1stNAUpdatedPlayoff
 15400587/13/20268:00 PM10:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Guaranteed 3rdNAGuaranteed 2ndNAUpdatedPlayoff

Date: Wednesday, July 15, 2026

 15400597/15/20266:00 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Winner #1540058NAWinner #1540057NAUpdatedPlayoff