Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U > Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U · Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
12300015/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)6HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
12300065/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300075/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)11Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)9
12300126/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)16Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300136/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)8
12300176/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)17Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)2
12300206/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)13Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)8
12300226/16/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)9Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5
12300256/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)PostponedMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)Postponed
12300306/24/20268:00 PM9:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)11Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7
12300326/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)3Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)10
12300356/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)0HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15
12300377/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)15
12300407/7/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)7Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)6
12300457/9/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300517/10/20266:15 PM8:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)9