Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U > Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U · Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
12300025/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
12300065/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300095/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1
12300106/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueMemorial Park / MemorialChiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)9Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)7
12300146/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4
12300166/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)10Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7
12300206/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)13Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)8
12300246/16/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)12
12300276/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5
12300296/24/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 5Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)9Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)11
12300316/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
12300346/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)5
12300377/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)15
12300427/7/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)7Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)10
12300447/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)11Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)12