Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U > HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U · HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
12300015/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)6HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
12300045/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedMemorial Park / MemorialMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)2HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)11Updated
12300085/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)18Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3
12300116/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5
12300146/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4
12300176/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)17Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)2
12300196/11/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialHotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)3
12300236/16/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
12300266/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)PostponedHotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)Postponed
12300286/24/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
12300316/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
12300356/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)0HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15
12300387/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)8HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)13
12300417/7/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
12300437/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4
12300527/10/20268:00 PM9:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)9HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)13