Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U > Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U · Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
12300025/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
12300055/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)16Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7
12300085/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)18Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3
12300126/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)16Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300156/4/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialDrillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)15Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)11
12300166/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)10Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7
12300216/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6
12300236/16/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
12300266/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)PostponedHotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)Postponed
12300306/24/20268:00 PM9:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)11Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7
12300336/26/20268:00 PM9:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6
12300346/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)5
12300397/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)9Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2
12300417/7/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
12300457/9/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8
12300527/10/20268:00 PM9:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)9HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)13