Home > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Friday, May 22, 2026

 12300015/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)6HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
 12300025/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
 12300035/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)7Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5

Date: Wednesday, May 27, 2026

 12300045/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)2HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)11Updated
 12300055/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 3RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)16Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7
 12300065/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8

Date: Thursday, May 28, 2026

 12300075/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)11Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)9
 12300085/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)18Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3
 12300095/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1

Date: Tuesday, June 2, 2026

 12300106/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialChiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)9Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)7
 12300116/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5
 12300126/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)16Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8

Date: Thursday, June 4, 2026

 12300136/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)8
 12300146/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4
 12300156/4/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialDrillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)15Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)11

Date: Tuesday, June 9, 2026

 12300166/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)10Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7
 12300176/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 8HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)17Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)2
 12300186/9/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)15

Date: Thursday, June 11, 2026

 12300196/11/20266:00 PM7:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialHotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)3
 12300206/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)13Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)8
 12300216/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6

Date: Tuesday, June 16, 2026

 12300226/16/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)9Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5
 12300236/16/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 8Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
 12300246/16/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)12

Date: Monday, June 22, 2026

 12300256/22/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)PostponedMudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)Postponed
 12300266/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)PostponedHotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)Postponed
 12300276/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5

Date: Wednesday, June 24, 2026

 12300286/24/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
 12300296/24/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)9Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)11
 12300306/24/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)11Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7

Date: Friday, June 26, 2026

 12300316/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14
 12300326/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)3Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)10
 12300336/26/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6

Date: Tuesday, June 30, 2026

 12300346/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)3Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)5
 12300356/30/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)0HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15
 12300366/30/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)1

Date: Thursday, July 2, 2026

 12300377/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)15
 12300387/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)8HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)13
 12300397/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)9Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2

Date: Tuesday, July 7, 2026

 12300407/7/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)7Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)6
 12300417/7/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)14Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)11
 12300427/7/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)7Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)10

Date: Thursday, July 9, 2026

 12300437/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4
 12300447/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)11Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)12
 12300457/9/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8

Date: Friday, July 10, 2026

 12300517/10/20266:15 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)8Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)9
 12300527/10/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)9HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)13

Date: Monday, July 13, 2026

 12300467/13/20266:00 PM7:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Guaranteed 6thNAGuaranteed 3rdNAUpdatedPlayoff
 12300477/13/20267:45 PM9:30 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Guaranteed 5thNAGuaranteed 4thNAUpdatedPlayoff

Date: Wednesday, July 15, 2026

 12300497/15/20266:15 PM8:00 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Winner #1230046NAGuaranteed 2ndNAUpdatedPlayoff
 12300487/15/20268:00 PM9:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 4Winner #1230047NAGuaranteed 1stNAUpdatedPlayoff

Date: Sunday, July 19, 2026

 12300507/19/20264:00 PM5:45 PMYork Road Complex / York 3Winner #1230049NAWinner #1230048NAUpdatedPlayoff