Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400065/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)24SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)3Updated
15400105/29/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)1SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)16
15400146/2/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)19Brunswick (Blue)8
15400226/5/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Black)5SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)10
15400246/8/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)1NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6
15400266/9/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4Updated
15400336/15/20266:15 PM8:15 PMMonSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)7Updated
15400396/18/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)NAParma Heights (PH)NA