Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > Parma Heights (PH) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · Parma Heights (PH)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400035/26/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)20Parma Heights (PH)0Updated
15400075/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3Parma Heights (PH)4NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13
15400136/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraParma Heights (PH)5Brunswick (Black)15
15400186/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)24Parma Heights (PH)3
15400276/9/20268:15 PM10:15 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraParma Heights (PH)9Brunswick (White)10
15400316/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14Parma Heights (PH)4Updated
15400346/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueNot AssignedParma Heights (PH)4Brunswick (Blue)17
15400396/18/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)NAParma Heights (PH)NA