Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > Brunswick (White) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · Brunswick (White)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400105/29/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)1SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)16
15400115/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)13Brunswick (White)7
15400166/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (White)19NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5
15400216/5/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)23Brunswick (White)4Updated
15400276/9/20268:15 PM10:15 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraParma Heights (PH)9Brunswick (White)10
15400326/11/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4
15400376/17/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraBrunswick (White)16Brunswick (Black)11
15400406/19/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)6Brunswick (White)11Updated