Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > Brunswick (Blue) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · Brunswick (Blue)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400055/27/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)7
15400125/30/20268:15 PM10:15 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraBrunswick (Black)6Brunswick (Blue)15
15400146/2/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)19Brunswick (Blue)8
15400196/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8
15400296/10/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)Postponed
15400306/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Brunswick (Blue)4Updated
15400346/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueNot AssignedParma Heights (PH)4Brunswick (Blue)17
15400386/17/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Blue)19SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4
15400536/27/20269:00 AM11:00 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)9NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5Updated