Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 13-14U > NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Standings · Boys 13-14U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 13-14U · NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15400015/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)7NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3
15400035/26/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)20Parma Heights (PH)0Updated
15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5
15400475/31/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)16NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)1
15400206/4/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)10
15400216/5/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)23Brunswick (White)4Updated
15400246/8/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)1NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6
15400306/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Brunswick (Blue)4Updated
15400416/12/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)3Updated
15400506/14/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)Postponed
15400356/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3
15400446/22/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400456/24/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)5NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)2
15400526/25/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Postponed
15400636/28/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)WinNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)Forfeit
15400556/30/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9
15400617/1/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3