Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Baseball NRBB Spring > Boys 11-12U > RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy) Login

North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 11-12U

Standings · Boys 11-12U

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvg PointsScoredAllowed
HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15001.000218567
RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10500.6671.3311790
Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7800.4670.93120126
Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)6900.40.8111144
Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)41100.2670.53100148
Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)31200.20.490148
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Boys 11-12U · RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
12300035/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)7Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5
12300055/27/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)16Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)7
12300095/28/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)1
12300116/2/20266:00 PM7:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)15RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5
12300136/4/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuMemorial Park / MemorialTrash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)8
12300186/9/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)15
12300216/11/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)6
12300246/16/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)7RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)12
12300276/22/20268:00 PM9:45 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 5Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)5
12300286/24/20266:00 PM7:45 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)7
12300326/26/20266:00 PM7:45 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)3Trash Pandas (My Pizzetta) (Niesig)10
12300366/30/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)10Mudhens (Becki Flood-Howard Hanna) (Scheff)1
12300397/2/20268:00 PM9:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)9Drillers (AC Meat Shop) (D'ambrosia)2
12300427/7/20268:00 PM9:45 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 4RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)7Chiefs (Imperial Landscape) (Freed)10
12300437/9/20266:00 PM7:45 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 4HotRods (Schade Tree Service) (Pelsnik)5RockHounds (Royalton Automotive) (Healy)4