North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvgPointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113

     
     
Guaranteed 1st    
  Match #1540057      
 Mon 7/13/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540057  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 4th    
    Match #1540059    
   Wed 7/15/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540059
   Y3   ( Elimination Winner)
Guaranteed 2nd    
  Match #1540058      
 Mon 7/13/2026 8:00 PM  (2) Winner #1540058  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 3rd    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
15400015/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)7NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3Completed
15400025/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)7Completed
15400035/26/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)20Parma Heights (PH)0Completed
15400045/26/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9Completed
15400055/27/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)7Completed
15400065/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)24SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)3Completed
15400075/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3Parma Heights (PH)4NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13Completed
15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5Completed
15400095/29/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)10Brunswick (Black)8Completed
15400105/29/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)1SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)16Completed
15400115/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)13Brunswick (White)7Completed
15400125/30/20268:15 PM10:15 PMSatGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraBrunswick (Black)6Brunswick (Blue)15Completed
15400475/31/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)16NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)1Completed
15400485/31/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3Completed
15400136/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraParma Heights (PH)5Brunswick (Black)15Completed
15400146/2/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)19Brunswick (Blue)8Completed
15400156/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14Completed
15400166/2/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (White)19NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5Completed
15400176/3/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)ForfeitSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)WinCompleted
15400186/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)24Parma Heights (PH)3Completed
15400196/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8Brunswick (Blue)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8Completed
15400206/4/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)10Completed
15400216/5/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)23Brunswick (White)4Completed
15400226/5/20266:15 PM8:15 PMFriGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Black)5SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)10Completed
15400236/8/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)6NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)4Completed
15400246/8/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)1NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6Completed
15400256/9/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12Brunswick (Black)7Completed
15400266/9/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4Completed
15400276/9/20268:15 PM10:15 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraParma Heights (PH)9Brunswick (White)10Completed
15400286/10/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Black)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)15Completed
15400296/10/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedPostponed
15400306/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Brunswick (Blue)4Completed
15400316/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)14Parma Heights (PH)4Completed
15400326/11/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4Completed
15400416/12/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)3Completed
15400426/12/20268:00 PM10:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)18Completed
15400496/14/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)PostponedPostponed
15400506/14/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedPostponed
15400336/15/20266:15 PM8:15 PMMonSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)7Completed
15400346/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueNot AssignedParma Heights (PH)4Brunswick (Blue)17Completed
15400356/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3Completed
15400366/16/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)11NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)1Completed
15400376/17/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedGirls Intercity / Brunswick NeuraBrunswick (White)16Brunswick (Black)11Completed
15400386/17/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Blue)19SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4Completed
15400396/18/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)NAParma Heights (PH)NAPending
15400406/19/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)6Brunswick (White)11Completed
15400566/19/20266:15 PM8:00 PMFriSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)0SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)7Completed
15400436/22/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedPostponed
15400446/22/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)PostponedPostponed
15400456/24/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)5NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)2Completed
15400466/24/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12Completed
15400516/25/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)PostponedNR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedPostponed
15400526/25/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)PostponedPostponed
15400536/27/20269:00 AM11:00 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 3Brunswick (Blue)9NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)5Completed
15400626/28/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)4NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)11Completed
15400636/28/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)WinNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)ForfeitCompleted
15400546/30/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)9Completed
15400556/30/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Completed
15400607/1/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)12NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)13Completed
15400617/1/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3Completed
15400577/13/20266:00 PM8:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3Guaranteed 4thNAGuaranteed 1stNAPending
15400587/13/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3Guaranteed 3rdNAGuaranteed 2ndNAPending
15400597/15/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3Winner #1540058NAWinner #1540057NAPending