North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Team: SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvgPointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113

     
     
Guaranteed 1st    
  Match #1540057      
 Mon 7/13/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540057  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 4th    
    Match #1540059    
   Wed 7/15/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540059
   Y3   ( Elimination Winner)
Guaranteed 2nd    
  Match #1540058      
 Mon 7/13/2026 8:00 PM  (2) Winner #1540058  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 3rd    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
15400045/26/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)9Completed
15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5Completed
15400176/3/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)ForfeitSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)WinCompleted
15400186/4/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuGirls Intercity / Mooney Park #2SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)24Parma Heights (PH)3Completed
15400256/9/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueGirls Intercity / Lower NeuraSV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12Brunswick (Black)7Completed
15400326/11/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (White)8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4Completed
15400366/16/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)11NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)1Completed
15400386/17/20266:15 PM8:15 PMWedGirls Intercity / SV - KalinichBrunswick (Blue)19SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)4Completed
15400566/19/20266:15 PM8:00 PMFriSV Nichols / SV NicholsNR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)0SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)7Completed