North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 13-14U

Team: NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvgPointsScoredAllowed
NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)11300.7861.5712548
SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)6300.6671.337752
Brunswick (White)5300.6251.257687
NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8510.6071.2111590
SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)4300.5711.146057
NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)8610.5671.1311883
Brunswick (Blue)4400.518162
NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)41100.2670.5379143
Brunswick (Black)1600.1430.295883
Parma Heights (PH)0700029113

     
     
Guaranteed 1st    
  Match #1540057      
 Mon 7/13/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540057  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 4th    
    Match #1540059    
   Wed 7/15/2026 6:00 PM  (1) Winner #1540059
   Y3   ( Elimination Winner)
Guaranteed 2nd    
  Match #1540058      
 Mon 7/13/2026 8:00 PM  (2) Winner #1540058  
 Y3      
Guaranteed 3rd    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
15400015/19/20266:15 PM8:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)7NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)3Completed
15400035/26/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueRob #1 / Rob 1 Kurtz ParkNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)20Parma Heights (PH)0Completed
15400085/28/20266:15 PM8:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8SV Buffalo Wild Wings (SV Buffalo)12NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)5Completed
15400475/31/20266:00 PM8:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)16NR Grizzlies (State Farm Insurance) (Hudeck)1Completed
15400206/4/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 8NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)10Completed
15400216/5/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)23Brunswick (White)4Completed
15400246/8/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3SV Optimist Club (SV Optimist)1NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6Completed
15400306/11/20266:00 PM8:00 PMThuBrunswick Corwan / Brunswick CorwanNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Brunswick (Blue)4Completed
15400416/12/20266:00 PM8:00 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)3Completed
15400506/14/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 3NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)PostponedNR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedPostponed
15400356/16/20266:00 PM8:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)6NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)3Completed
15400446/22/20268:00 PM10:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)PostponedPostponed
15400456/24/20266:00 PM8:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)5NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)2Completed
15400526/25/20268:00 PM10:00 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)PostponedNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)PostponedPostponed
15400636/28/20268:00 PM10:00 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 8NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)WinNR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)ForfeitCompleted
15400556/30/20268:00 PM10:00 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 8NR Timber Rattlers (Midwest Global) (Wright)2NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9Completed
15400617/1/20268:00 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 3NR Marauders(Royalton Automotive) (Martino)9NR Trash Pandas (DW Smith Legal) (Andrassy)3Completed