North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Softball NRBB Spring – Girls 7-8U

Team: TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTiePCTAvgPointsScoredAllowed
RiverBandits (Kona Ice) (Stricker)12200.8571.71215149
Mudhens (Haberek Plumbing &Heating) (Ribich)11200.8461.69177114
BlueRocks (Decal Girl) (Dean)9320.7141.43184151
RockHounds (Seven Hills DQ) (Haft)10400.7141.43182143
TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)8420.6431.29136143
RiverDogs (Papandreas Orthodontics) (McCaulley)6530.5361.07183171
Emeralds (Frios Gourmet Pops) (Wisniewski)7700.51146151
Mussels (Carucci & Company) (Bunnell)6800.4290.86163155
Storm (CLEdogs) (Graves)41010.30.6131176
Tides (Larry Antoskiewicz) (Ortenzi)41000.2860.57138158
Drillers (Freight Expediters) (Marcus)21200.1430.2999172
RedWings (Wolfscape, LLC) ( Sindelar)01220.0710.14100171

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
12700065/20/20267:20 PM8:35 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 7TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)PostponedStorm (CLEdogs) (Graves)PostponedPostponed
12700115/22/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2RedWings (Wolfscape, LLC) ( Sindelar)6TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)8Completed
12700135/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)9BlueRocks (Decal Girl) (Dean)15Completed
12700226/1/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (CLEdogs) (Graves)8TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)9Completed
12700276/3/20266:00 PM7:15 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 7TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)10Mussels (Carucci & Company) (Bunnell)9Completed
12700326/5/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2RockHounds (Seven Hills DQ) (Haft)15TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)8Completed
12700356/10/20267:20 PM8:35 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 1TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)PostponedRiverDogs (Papandreas Orthodontics) (McCaulley)PostponedPostponed
12700386/11/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2RedWings (Wolfscape, LLC) ( Sindelar)9TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)10Completed
12700906/13/20263:40 PM5:00 PMSatNorth Royalton High School / High School 3TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)15Storm (CLEdogs) (Graves)9Completed
12700486/17/20266:00 PM7:15 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2BlueRocks (Decal Girl) (Dean)15TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)10Completed
12700566/22/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 7Storm (CLEdogs) (Graves)PostponedTrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)PostponedPostponed
12700636/24/20267:20 PM8:35 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)9RockHounds (Seven Hills DQ) (Haft)6Completed
12700596/27/202610:20 AM11:35 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 5Mussels (Carucci & Company) (Bunnell)8TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)10Completed
12700916/28/20265:00 PM6:20 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 2TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)7RiverDogs (Papandreas Orthodontics) (McCaulley)7Completed
12700707/1/20267:20 PM8:35 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 7RiverDogs (Papandreas Orthodontics) (McCaulley)15TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)15Completed
12700737/2/20268:40 PM9:55 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)11RedWings (Wolfscape, LLC) ( Sindelar)9Completed
12700957/11/20261:20 PM2:40 PMSatYork Road Complex / York 4Storm (CLEdogs) (Graves)12TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)5Completed
12701017/14/20267:20 PM8:40 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6TrashPandas (Lisco HVAC) (Brenner)NARockHounds (Seven Hills DQ) (Haft)NAPending