North Royalton Baseball Boosters

2026 Baseball NRBB Spring – Boys 7-8U

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Boys 7-8UWinLossTiePCTAvgPointsScoredAllowed
Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)13020.9331.8713135
Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)10230.7671.5312387
Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)11310.7671.5313698
MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)10500.6671.338768
Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)9500.6431.2916092
Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)7710.5184106
Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)6710.4640.9310885
Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)6900.40.8103124
Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)5820.40.8113116
Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)5910.3670.7389111
Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)5910.3670.7386123
Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)41010.30.699132
Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)31020.2670.5381134
Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)21210.1670.3388177

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
12100015/18/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)5Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)12Completed
12100025/18/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 6Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)12Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)13Completed
12100035/18/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)15Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)11Completed
12100045/18/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 6Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)11Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)24Completed
12100055/19/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)13Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)5Completed
12100065/19/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)0Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)8Completed
12100075/19/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)PostponedTides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)PostponedPostponed
12100085/21/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)20Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)5Completed
12100095/21/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 7Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)6Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)6Completed
12100105/21/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)7Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)20Completed
12100115/21/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 7Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)10Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)16Completed
12100125/22/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 6Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)1Completed
12100135/22/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 6Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)3MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)7Completed
12100145/22/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 6Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)12Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)3Completed
12100155/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)6Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)7Completed
12100165/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)4Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)11Completed
12100175/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)8Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)10Completed
12100185/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)13Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)4Completed
12100195/26/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)7Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)18Completed
12100205/26/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)6Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)10Completed
12100215/26/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)9Completed
12100225/29/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)13Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)18Completed
12100235/29/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 6Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)18Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)0Completed
12100245/29/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)12Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)1Completed
12100255/29/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)5Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)11Completed
12100265/29/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 6Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)5Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)6Completed
12100275/29/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)8Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)13Completed
12100285/29/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)5Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)10Completed
12100995/30/202612:00 PM1:15 PMSatYork Road Complex / York 2Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)12Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)12Completed
12100296/2/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)6Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)15Completed
12100306/2/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)17Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)10Completed
12100316/2/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)6Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)13Completed
12100326/2/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)9Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)4Completed
12100336/2/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)5Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)7Completed
12100346/2/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)23Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)5Completed
12100356/2/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)5Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)7Completed
12100366/4/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)18Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)0Completed
12100376/4/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 6MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)11Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)8Completed
12100386/4/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 7Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)3Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)14Completed
12100396/4/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)10Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)9Completed
12100406/4/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 6Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)9Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)14Completed
12100416/4/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 7Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)11Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)4Completed
12100426/4/20268:40 PM9:55 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)0Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)11Completed
12100436/8/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)8Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)2Completed
12100446/8/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 7Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)15Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)12Completed
12100456/8/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)4Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)3Completed
12100466/9/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)0Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)8Completed
12100476/9/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)9Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)12Completed
12100486/9/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)2Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)8Completed
12100496/9/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)5Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)7Completed
12100506/12/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)12Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)8Completed
12100516/12/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)11Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)2Completed
12100526/12/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)2Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)15Completed
12100536/12/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)3Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)2Completed
12100546/12/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)4Completed
12100556/12/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)1Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)1Completed
12100566/12/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)8Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)12Completed
12100576/16/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)3Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)6Completed
12100586/16/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)7MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)9Completed
12100596/16/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)3Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)6Completed
12100606/16/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)4Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)5Completed
12100616/16/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)PostponedHot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)PostponedPostponed
12100626/16/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)7Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)8Completed
12100636/16/20268:40 PM9:55 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)12Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)0Completed
12100646/22/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)PostponedMussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)PostponedPostponed
12100656/22/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)PostponedTides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)PostponedPostponed
12100666/22/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonNot AssignedGrizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)PostponedRock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)PostponedPostponed
12100676/22/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)PostponedLugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)PostponedPostponed
12100686/22/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)PostponedSpace Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)PostponedPostponed
12100696/22/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 6Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)PostponedHot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)PostponedPostponed
12100706/22/20268:40 PM9:55 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)PostponedMudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)PostponedPostponed
12101006/23/20266:00 PM7:20 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)1Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)15Completed
12100716/25/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)PostponedMussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)PostponedPostponed
12100726/25/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)PostponedTin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)PostponedPostponed
12100736/25/20266:00 PM7:15 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 7Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)PostponedMudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)PostponedPostponed
12100746/25/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)4Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)8Completed
12100756/25/20267:20 PM8:35 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)PostponedLugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)PostponedPostponed
12100766/26/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)5Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)9Completed
12100776/26/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)8Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)2Completed
12100786/30/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)2Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)7Completed
12100796/30/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)5Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)7Completed
12100806/30/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)8Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)7Completed
12100816/30/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 7Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)5Completed
12100827/1/20266:00 PM7:15 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)2Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)3Completed
12100837/1/20267:20 PM8:35 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)13Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)2Completed
12100847/1/20268:40 PM9:55 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)3Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)6Completed
12101107/5/202611:00 AM12:20 PMSunYork Road Complex / York 2Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)PostponedMudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)PostponedPostponed
12100857/6/20266:00 PM7:15 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)4Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)5Completed
12100867/6/20267:20 PM8:35 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)14Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)4Completed
12100877/6/20268:40 PM9:55 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)10Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)5Completed
12100887/7/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)5Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)12Completed
12100897/7/20266:00 PM7:15 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)0MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)7Completed
12100907/7/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 2Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)2Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)0Completed
12100917/7/20267:20 PM8:35 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 6Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)10Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)0Completed
12101127/7/20267:45 PM9:05 PMTueYork Road Complex / York 5Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)0MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)6Completed
12101187/8/20267:20 PM8:40 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)NAMudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)NAPending
12101087/9/20266:00 PM7:20 PMThuNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)0Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)7Completed
12101097/9/20267:20 PM8:40 PMThuNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)6Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)7Completed
12101117/9/20267:20 PM8:40 PMThuYork Road Complex / York 3Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)8Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)4Completed
12100927/10/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)4Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)7Completed
12100937/10/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)0Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)3Completed
12100947/10/20266:00 PM7:15 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)8Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)2Completed
12100957/10/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)8Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)5Completed
12100967/10/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)10Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)3Completed
12100977/10/20267:20 PM8:35 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 7Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)3Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)11Completed
12100987/10/20268:40 PM9:55 PMFriYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)8Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)6Completed
12101017/11/20269:00 AM10:20 AMSatNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)7Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)7Completed
12101057/11/20269:00 AM10:20 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 5Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)1Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)1Completed
12101027/11/202610:20 AM11:40 AMSatNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)8Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)5Completed
12101067/11/202610:20 AM11:40 AMSatYork Road Complex / York 5Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)15Hot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)5Completed
12101047/11/202611:40 AM1:00 PMSatNorth Royalton High School / High School 3Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)12Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)7Completed
12101077/11/202611:40 AM1:00 PMSatYork Road Complex / York 5Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)3MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)6Completed
12101037/11/20261:00 PM2:20 PMSatYork Road Complex / York 5Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)6Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)6Completed
12101137/13/20266:00 PM7:20 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Lugnuts (Mr. Handyman) (Foster)10Rock Hounds (Papandreas Orthordont) (Manfredonia)8Completed
12101147/13/20266:00 PM7:00 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 7Red Wings (Cicero Law Firm) (Kostyack)6Grizzlies (Seven Hills DQ) (Gittinger)1Completed
12101157/13/20267:20 PM8:40 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 2Trash Pandas (Global Life AIL) (Thompson)5Tin Caps (Paws at Play) (Green)5Completed
12101167/13/20267:20 PM8:40 PMMonYork Road Complex / York 7Tides (Smitty's Sports Bar) (Hasan)12Patriots (The Rail Craft Kitchen) (Bossone)6Completed
12101177/15/20266:00 PM7:20 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Storm (Acclaimed Realty) (Reyes)NAHot Rods (Indep Financial Serv) (Cancasci)NAPending
12101207/15/20267:20 PM8:40 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Mussels (RE/Max Above and Beyond) (Kaye)5MudHens (NR Ped Dentistry) (Adler)4Completed
12101197/15/20268:40 PM10:00 PMWedYork Road Complex / York 2Space Cowboys (Staab Estate Law) (Graham)3Drillers (Great Lakes Foam Party) (Berzito)3Completed